DLI-FZR PASS (54641) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Delhi Jn (DLI) 00:00 07:10 0 0 Km.
Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 07:23 07:24 0 2 Km.
Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 07:28 07:29 0 4 Km.
Daya Basti (DBSI) 07:33 07:34 0 5 Km.
Shakur Basti (SSB) 07:41 07:43 0 10 Km.
Mangolpuri (MGLP) 07:49 07:50 0 13 Km.
Nangloi (NNO) 07:55 07:56 0 17 Km.
Mundka H (MQC) 08:00 08:01 0 20 Km.
Ghevra (GHE) 08:06 08:08 0 23 Km.
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 08:14 08:15 0 29 Km.
Asaudah (ASE) 08:25 08:26 0 37 Km.
Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 08:32 08:33 0 43 Km.
Sampla (SPZ) 08:39 08:40 0 47 Km.
Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 08:46 08:47 0 51 Km.
Kharawar (KRZ) 08:54 08:55 0 58 Km.
Asthal Bohar (ABO) 09:02 09:03 0 64 Km.
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 09:13 09:18 0 69 Km.
Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 09:30 09:31 0 79 Km.
Karainthi (KHV) 09:38 09:39 0 86 Km.
Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 09:54 09:55 0 96 Km.
Julana (JNA) 10:02 10:03 0 101 Km.
Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 10:11 10:12 0 107 Km.
Kinana (KIU) 10:21 10:22 0 114 Km.
Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 10:29 10:30 0 119 Km.
Jind Jn (JIND) 10:45 11:00 0 127 Km.
Barsola (BZO) 11:10 11:11 0 135 Km.
Uchana (UCA) 11:21 11:36 0 145 Km.
Ghaso (GSO) 11:43 11:44 0 153 Km.
Narwana Jn (NRW) 11:53 11:55 0 160 Km.
Dharodi (DHY) 12:02 12:03 0 168 Km.
Dhamtan Sahib (DTN) 12:11 12:12 0 175 Km.
Kalwan H (KLWN) 12:18 12:19 0 179 Km.
Tohana (TUN) 12:26 12:27 0 186 Km.
Himmatpura (HMQ) 12:34 12:35 0 191 Km.
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 12:50 13:05 0 199 Km.
Kahangarh H (KAGR) 13:14 13:15 0 207 Km.
Bareta (BRZ) 13:22 13:23 0 213 Km.
Datewas (DTW) 13:32 13:33 0 220 Km.
Budhlada (BLZ) 13:41 13:42 0 228 Km.
Narindarpura (NPX) 13:51 13:52 0 236 Km.
Mansa (MSZ) 14:00 14:01 0 244 Km.
Sadda Singhwala (SSZ) 14:14 14:15 0 253 Km.
Kotli Kalan H (KTKL) 14:20 14:21 0 256 Km.
Maur (MAUR) 14:29 14:30 0 263 Km.
Maisar Khana (MASK) 14:46 14:56 0 271 Km.
Kot Fateh (KTF) 15:01 15:02 0 278 Km.
Katar Singh Wala (KZW) 15:11 15:12 0 287 Km.
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 15:30 17:00 0 297 Km.
Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 17:11 17:13 0 309 Km.
Chand Bhan (CBX) 17:21 17:22 0 316 Km.
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 17:28 17:30 0 323 Km.
Ajit Gill Matta H (AJTM) 17:36 17:37 0 327 Km.
Romana Albel Singh (RLS) 17:42 17:43 0 331 Km.
Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 17:52 18:06 0 339 Km.
Giani Zail Singh Sandhwan (GZS) 18:10 18:12 0 343 Km.
Faridkot (FDK) 18:26 18:28 0 352 Km.
Pipli Pakhi Kalan (PKZ) 18:44 18:45 0 358 Km.
Golehwala (GHA) 18:52 18:54 0 365 Km.
Kasu Begu (KBU) 19:03 19:05 0 374 Km.
Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 19:35 00:00 0 384 Km.

Information (DLI-FZR PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Delhi Jn (DLI) to Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 60 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 384 Km in total.
Similar Trains
54636 - LUDHINA HISAR PASS
54637 - JUC-HSX PASSENGER
54638 - HSX-JUC DMU
54642 - FZR - DLI PASS.
54643 - JUC-FZR DMU
Running Status
54636 - LUDHINA HISAR PASS Running Status
54637 - JUC-HSX PASSENGER Running Status
54638 - HSX-JUC DMU Running Status
54642 - FZR - DLI PASS. Running Status
54643 - JUC-FZR DMU Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.