LUDHINA HISAR PASS (54636) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 00:00 09:35 0 0 Km.
Gill (GILL) 09:46 09:47 0 8 Km.
Jassowal H (JSL) 09:56 09:58 0 12 Km.
Kila Raipur (QRP) 10:03 10:05 0 17 Km.
Ahmed Garh (AHH) 10:17 10:19 0 25 Km.
Rohira Ghallughara H (RHW) 10:25 10:27 0 31 Km.
Kup (KUP) 10:31 10:33 0 35 Km.
Malerkotla (MET) 10:42 10:44 0 45 Km.
Himmatana (HMI) 10:52 10:54 0 52 Km.
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 11:10 11:22 0 61 Km.
Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS) 11:29 11:31 0 70 Km.
Sangrur (SAG) 11:38 11:40 0 77 Km.
Bharur H (BZ) 11:47 11:49 0 85 Km.
Sunam (SFM) 11:54 11:56 0 90 Km.
Chajli (CJL) 12:05 12:07 0 100 Km.
Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR) 12:12 12:14 0 105 Km.
Lehra Gaga (LHA) 12:21 12:22 0 111 Km.
Gurnay (GRN) 12:31 12:33 0 120 Km.
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 12:50 12:55 0 128 Km.
Kudni (KUDN) 13:02 13:03 0 135 Km.
Jamalpur Shaikhan (JPS) 13:09 13:10 0 140 Km.
Pirthala Lalauda (PLT) 13:19 13:20 0 149 Km.
Gajuwala H (GJW) 13:27 13:28 0 154 Km.
Uklana (UKN) 13:37 13:38 0 163 Km.
Daulatpur Haryana (DULP) 13:47 13:49 0 168 Km.
Barwala (BXC) 14:04 14:06 0 177 Km.
Dhansu (DNX) 14:34 14:35 0 197 Km.
Raipur Haryana (RPHR) 14:43 14:44 0 204 Km.
Hisar Jn (HSR) 15:10 00:00 0 209 Km.

Information (LUDHINA HISAR PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Ludhiana Jn (LDH) to Hisar Jn (HSR).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 29 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 209 Km in total.
Similar Trains
54633 - SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS
54634 - LDH HSR PASS
54635 - HISAR LUDHINA PASS
54637 - JUC-HSX PASSENGER
54638 - HSX-JUC DMU
Running Status
54633 - SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS Running Status
54634 - LDH HSR PASS Running Status
54635 - HISAR LUDHINA PASS Running Status
54637 - JUC-HSX PASSENGER Running Status
54638 - HSX-JUC DMU Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.