HISAR LUDHINA PASS (54635) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Hisar Jn (HSR) 00:00 16:00 0 0 Km.
Raipur Haryana (RPHR) 16:05 16:07 0 5 Km.
Dhansu (DNX) 16:13 16:15 0 11 Km.
Barwala (BXC) 16:29 16:31 0 31 Km.
Daulatpur Haryana (DULP) 16:42 16:44 0 40 Km.
Uklana (UKN) 16:50 16:52 0 46 Km.
Gajuwala H (GJW) 17:13 17:15 0 54 Km.
Pirthala Lalauda (PLT) 17:21 17:23 0 60 Km.
Jamalpur Shaikhan (JPS) 17:30 17:32 0 68 Km.
Kudni (KUDN) 17:39 17:41 0 73 Km.
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 17:56 18:10 0 81 Km.
Gurnay (GRN) 18:22 18:24 0 88 Km.
Lehra Gaga (LHA) 18:41 18:43 0 97 Km.
Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR) 18:50 18:52 0 103 Km.
Chajli (CJL) 19:00 19:02 0 109 Km.
Sunam (SFM) 19:19 19:21 0 119 Km.
Bharur H (BZ) 19:29 19:30 0 124 Km.
Sangrur (SAG) 19:36 19:38 0 131 Km.
Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS) 19:48 19:49 0 139 Km.
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 20:05 20:30 0 147 Km.
Himmatana (HMI) 20:39 20:40 0 157 Km.
Malerkotla (MET) 20:50 20:52 0 164 Km.
Kup (KUP) 21:10 21:11 0 174 Km.
Ahmed Garh (AHH) 21:20 21:21 0 183 Km.
Kila Raipur (QRP) 21:32 21:34 0 192 Km.
Jassowal H (JSL) 21:39 21:40 0 196 Km.
Gill (GILL) 21:45 21:47 0 201 Km.
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 22:05 00:00 0 209 Km.

Information (HISAR LUDHINA PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Hisar Jn (HSR) to Ludhiana Jn (LDH).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 28 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 209 Km in total.
Similar Trains
54632 - DHURI -SSA PASS
54633 - SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS
54634 - LDH HSR PASS
54636 - LUDHINA HISAR PASS
54637 - JUC-HSX PASSENGER
Running Status
54632 - DHURI -SSA PASS Running Status
54633 - SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS Running Status
54634 - LDH HSR PASS Running Status
54636 - LUDHINA HISAR PASS Running Status
54637 - JUC-HSX PASSENGER Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.