BTI - UMB PASS (54556) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 00:00 17:25 0 0 Km.
Bhatinda Cantt (BTIC) 17:35 17:36 0 8 Km.
Bhuchchu (BCU) 17:47 17:48 0 17 Km.
Lehra Muhabbat (LHM) 17:56 17:58 0 25 Km.
Rampura Phul (PUL) 18:01 18:03 0 32 Km.
Jethuke (JHK) 18:37 18:38 0 40 Km.
Tapa (TAPA) 18:43 18:45 0 45 Km.
Ghunas H (GUNS) 18:52 18:53 0 50 Km.
Hadiaya (HYA) 19:00 19:02 0 58 Km.
Barnala (BNN) 19:21 19:23 0 64 Km.
Sekha (SEQ) 19:33 19:35 0 74 Km.
Alal (ALAL) 19:43 19:45 0 82 Km.
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 20:02 20:04 0 95 Km.
Kaulseri (KLSX) 20:23 20:25 0 102 Km.
Chhintanwala (CTW) 20:32 20:34 0 108 Km.
Kakrala H (KKRL) 20:40 20:41 0 116 Km.
Nabha (NBA) 20:48 20:50 0 122 Km.
Dhablan (DBN) 21:03 21:05 0 135 Km.
Patiala (PTA) 21:33 21:35 0 148 Km.
Kauli (KLI) 22:03 22:05 0 162 Km.
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 22:20 22:25 0 173 Km.
Sambhu (SMU) 22:34 22:35 0 184 Km.
Ambala City (UBC) 22:48 22:49 0 193 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 23:10 00:00 0 201 Km.

Information (BTI - UMB PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Bhatinda Jn (BTI) to Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 24 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 201 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.