DLI - HW PASS (54476) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Haridwar Jn (HW) 00:00 04:10 0 0 Km.
Jwalapur (JWP) 04:15 04:17 0 3 Km.
Ikkar H (IKK) 04:24 04:26 0 8 Km.
Pathri (PRI) 04:33 04:35 0 13 Km.
Aithal (ATMO) 04:44 04:46 0 19 Km.
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 05:00 05:50 0 27 Km.
Dausni (DSNI) 05:58 06:00 0 32 Km.
Landaura (LDR) 06:07 06:09 0 37 Km.
Dandhera (DNRA) 06:20 06:22 0 42 Km.
Roorkee (RK) 06:32 06:37 0 45 Km.
Iqbalpur (IQB) 06:46 06:48 0 52 Km.
Chodiala (CDL) 06:57 06:59 0 59 Km.
Sunehti Kharkhari H (SNKE) 07:08 07:09 0 64 Km.
Baliakheri (BAE) 07:18 07:20 0 70 Km.
Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 08:30 09:00 0 80 Km.
Tapri Jn (TPZ) 09:11 09:12 0 86 Km.
Manani (MNZ) 09:22 09:23 0 97 Km.
Bhankala H (BNQL) 09:29 09:30 0 102 Km.
Rampur Maniharan (RPMN) 09:35 09:36 0 107 Km.
Sona Arjunpur (SNAP) 09:44 09:46 0 112 Km.
Nanauta (NNX) 09:52 09:53 0 118 Km.
Thana Bhawan (THBN) 10:03 10:04 0 128 Km.
Thana Bhawan Town H (TBTN) 10:10 10:11 0 131 Km.
Harhar Fatehpur (HHP) 10:19 10:20 0 135 Km.
Hind (HIND) 10:26 10:27 0 139 Km.
Silawar (SLWR) 10:33 10:34 0 143 Km.
Shamli (SMQL) 10:48 12:10 0 150 Km.
Gujran Balwa H (GLBN) 12:17 12:18 0 154 Km.
Khandrawali H (KZI) 12:23 12:24 0 157 Km.
Kandhla (KQL) 12:31 12:32 0 164 Km.
Ailam H (AILM) 12:37 12:38 0 170 Km.
Asra Halt (ASAR) 12:43 12:44 0 172 Km.
Bhudpur (BDHP) 12:50 12:51 0 176 Km.
Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI) 13:00 13:14 0 179 Km.
Bawli H (BAOL) 13:19 13:20 0 184 Km.
Baraut (BTU) 13:26 13:27 0 189 Km.
Barka H (BADK) 13:34 13:35 0 192 Km.
Alawalpur Idrispur (AIH) 13:40 13:41 0 195 Km.
Sujra (SUJR) 13:47 13:48 0 199 Km.
Baghpat Road (BPM) 14:02 14:12 0 205 Km.
Ahera (AHQ) 14:16 14:17 0 208 Km.
Sunehra (SFA) 14:22 14:23 0 211 Km.
Khekra (KEX) 14:29 14:30 0 215 Km.
Fakharpur H (FAP) 14:36 14:37 0 218 Km.
Gotra (GTRA) 14:43 14:44 0 221 Km.
Nusratabad Kharkhari H (NTG) 14:50 14:51 0 225 Km.
Noli (NOLI) 15:00 15:01 0 229 Km.
Behta Hazipur (BHHZ) 15:08 15:09 0 232 Km.
Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 15:40 15:42 0 237 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 16:10 00:00 0 243 Km.

Information (DLI - HW PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Haridwar Jn (HW) to Delhi Jn (DLI).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 50 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 243 Km in total.
Similar Trains
54473 - DLI SRE PASSENGER
54474 - SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH
54475 - DLI - HW PASS
54481 - HW - RKSH PASS
54482 - RKSH - HW PASS
Running Status
54473 - DLI SRE PASSENGER Running Status
54474 - SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH Running Status
54475 - DLI - HW PASS Running Status
54481 - HW - RKSH PASS Running Status
54482 - RKSH - HW PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.