DLI - HW PASS (54475) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Delhi Jn (DLI) 00:00 10:30 0 0 Km.
Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 10:52 10:53 0 6 Km.
Behta Hazipur (BHHZ) 11:04 11:05 0 11 Km.
Noli (NOLI) 11:25 11:42 0 14 Km.
Nusratabad Kharkhari H (NTG) 11:48 11:49 0 18 Km.
Gotra (GTRA) 11:53 11:54 0 22 Km.
Fakharpur H (FAP) 12:00 12:01 0 25 Km.
Khekra (KEX) 12:08 12:09 0 28 Km.
Sunehra (SFA) 12:15 12:16 0 32 Km.
Ahera (AHQ) 12:21 12:22 0 35 Km.
Baghpat Road (BPM) 12:27 12:28 0 38 Km.
Sujra (SUJR) 12:36 12:37 0 44 Km.
Alawalpur Idrispur (AIH) 12:43 12:44 0 48 Km.
Barka H (BADK) 12:49 12:50 0 51 Km.
Baraut (BTU) 12:55 12:56 0 54 Km.
Bawli H (BAOL) 13:01 13:02 0 59 Km.
Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI) 13:08 13:09 0 63 Km.
Bhudpur (BDHP) 13:16 13:17 0 67 Km.
Asra Halt (ASAR) 13:22 13:23 0 71 Km.
Ailam H (AILM) 13:28 13:29 0 73 Km.
Kandhla (KQL) 13:35 13:36 0 79 Km.
Khandrawali H (KZI) 13:44 13:45 0 86 Km.
Gujran Balwa H (GLBN) 13:50 13:51 0 89 Km.
Shamli (SMQL) 14:05 14:15 0 93 Km.
Silawar (SLWR) 14:23 14:24 0 100 Km.
Hind (HIND) 14:33 14:43 0 104 Km.
Harhar Fatehpur (HHP) 14:48 14:49 0 108 Km.
Thana Bhawan Town H (TBTN) 14:55 14:56 0 112 Km.
Thana Bhawan (THBN) 15:02 15:03 0 115 Km.
Nanauta (NNX) 15:12 15:13 0 125 Km.
Sona Arjunpur (SNAP) 15:22 15:23 0 131 Km.
Rampur Maniharan (RPMN) 15:31 15:32 0 136 Km.
Bhankala H (BNQL) 15:39 15:40 0 141 Km.
Manani (MNZ) 15:47 15:48 0 146 Km.
Tapri Jn (TPZ) 16:01 16:03 0 157 Km.
Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 16:20 17:05 0 163 Km.
Baliakheri (BAE) 17:21 17:23 0 173 Km.
Sunehti Kharkhari H (SNKE) 17:32 17:33 0 179 Km.
Chodiala (CDL) 17:40 17:42 0 184 Km.
Iqbalpur (IQB) 17:51 17:53 0 191 Km.
Roorkee (RK) 18:05 18:10 0 198 Km.
Dandhera (DNRA) 18:15 18:17 0 201 Km.
Landaura (LDR) 18:24 18:26 0 206 Km.
Dausni (DSNI) 18:36 18:38 0 211 Km.
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 18:50 20:20 0 216 Km.
Aithal (ATMO) 20:30 20:32 0 224 Km.
Pathri (PRI) 20:43 20:45 0 230 Km.
Ikkar H (IKK) 20:53 20:55 0 235 Km.
Haridwar Jn (HW) 21:30 00:00 0 243 Km.

Information (DLI - HW PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Delhi Jn (DLI) to Haridwar Jn (HW).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 49 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 243 Km in total.
Similar Trains
54472 - RKSH-DLI PASSENGER
54473 - DLI SRE PASSENGER
54474 - SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH
54476 - DLI - HW PASS
54481 - HW - RKSH PASS
Running Status
54472 - RKSH-DLI PASSENGER Running Status
54473 - DLI SRE PASSENGER Running Status
54474 - SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH Running Status
54476 - DLI - HW PASS Running Status
54481 - HW - RKSH PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.