SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH (54474) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 00:00 03:55 0 0 Km.
Deoband (DBD) 04:25 04:27 0 34 Km.
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 04:35 04:37 0 45 Km.
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 04:48 04:50 0 58 Km.
Mansurpur (MSP) 05:07 05:08 0 70 Km.
Khatauli (KAT) 05:19 05:20 0 80 Km.
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 05:32 05:33 0 89 Km.
Daurala (DRLA) 05:41 05:42 0 97 Km.
Pabli Khas (PQY) 05:49 05:50 0 104 Km.
Meerut Cant (MUT) 05:57 05:59 0 109 Km.
Meerut City Jn (MTC) 06:06 06:08 0 113 Km.
Partapur (PRTP) 06:16 06:17 0 120 Km.
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 06:24 06:25 0 125 Km.
Modinagar (MDNR) 06:35 06:36 0 133 Km.
Muradnagar (MUD) 06:47 06:48 0 143 Km.
Duhai (DXH) 06:56 06:57 0 147 Km.
Guldhar (GUH) 07:04 07:05 0 151 Km.
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 07:12 07:13 0 155 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 07:33 07:35 0 160 Km.
Sahibabad (SBB) 07:44 07:45 0 167 Km.
Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 07:52 07:53 0 171 Km.
Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 07:56 07:57 0 173 Km.
Mandawali Chander Vihar H (MWC) 08:01 08:02 0 177 Km.
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 08:08 08:09 0 183 Km.
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 08:14 08:15 0 185 Km.
New Delhi (NDLS) 08:30 08:32 0 186 Km.
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 08:38 08:39 0 188 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 08:55 00:00 0 189 Km.

Information (SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Saharanpur Jn (SRE) to Delhi Jn (DLI).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 28 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 189 Km in total.
Similar Trains
54471 - DLI - RKSH PASS
54472 - RKSH-DLI PASSENGER
54473 - DLI SRE PASSENGER
54475 - DLI - HW PASS
54476 - DLI - HW PASS
Running Status
54471 - DLI - RKSH PASS Running Status
54472 - RKSH-DLI PASSENGER Running Status
54473 - DLI SRE PASSENGER Running Status
54475 - DLI - HW PASS Running Status
54476 - DLI - HW PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.