DLI SRE PASSENGER (54473) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Delhi Jn (DLI) 00:00 18:15 0 0 Km.
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 18:23 18:24 0 1 Km.
New Delhi (NDLS) 18:33 18:35 0 3 Km.
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 18:40 18:41 0 4 Km.
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 18:44 18:45 0 5 Km.
Mandawali Chander Vihar H (MWC) 18:54 18:55 0 12 Km.
Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 18:59 19:00 0 16 Km.
Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 19:03 19:04 0 18 Km.
Sahibabad (SBB) 19:11 19:12 0 21 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 19:28 19:30 0 28 Km.
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 19:39 19:40 0 34 Km.
Guldhar (GUH) 19:46 19:47 0 38 Km.
Duhai (DXH) 19:53 19:54 0 42 Km.
Muradnagar (MUD) 20:02 20:03 0 46 Km.
Modinagar (MDNR) 20:14 20:15 0 56 Km.
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 20:23 20:24 0 64 Km.
Partapur (PRTP) 20:32 20:33 0 69 Km.
Meerut City Jn (MTC) 20:45 20:47 0 75 Km.
Meerut Cant (MUT) 20:54 20:56 0 80 Km.
Pabli Khas (PQY) 21:03 21:09 0 84 Km.
Daurala (DRLA) 21:17 21:23 0 92 Km.
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 21:30 21:31 0 100 Km.
Khatauli (KAT) 21:41 21:43 0 109 Km.
Mansurpur (MSP) 21:54 22:08 0 118 Km.
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 22:14 22:15 0 124 Km.
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 22:30 22:32 0 131 Km.
Bamanheri (BMHR) 22:38 22:39 0 135 Km.
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 22:47 22:48 0 143 Km.
Deoband (DBD) 23:00 23:02 0 155 Km.
Tapri Jn (TPZ) 23:37 23:38 0 182 Km.
Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 00:00 00:00 1 189 Km.

Information (DLI SRE PASSENGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Delhi Jn (DLI) to Saharanpur Jn (SRE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 31 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 189 Km in total.
Similar Trains
54470 - ETH-TDL PASS
54471 - DLI - RKSH PASS
54472 - RKSH-DLI PASSENGER
54474 - SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH
54475 - DLI - HW PASS
Running Status
54470 - ETH-TDL PASS Running Status
54471 - DLI - RKSH PASS Running Status
54472 - RKSH-DLI PASSENGER Running Status
54474 - SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH Running Status
54475 - DLI - HW PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.