RKSH-DLI PASSENGER (54472) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Rishikesh (RKSH) 00:00 07:00 0 0 Km.
Virbhadra H (VRH) 07:10 07:12 0 5 Km.
Raiwala Jn (RWL) 07:25 07:27 0 11 Km.
Motichur (MOTC) 07:38 07:40 0 18 Km.
Haridwar Jn (HW) 08:00 08:05 0 22 Km.
Jwalapur (JWP) 08:10 08:12 0 26 Km.
Ikkar H (IKK) 08:19 08:21 0 31 Km.
Pathri (PRI) 08:29 08:31 0 36 Km.
Aithal (ATMO) 08:40 08:42 0 42 Km.
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 08:55 09:20 0 50 Km.
Dausni (DSNI) 09:27 09:29 0 55 Km.
Landaura (LDR) 09:38 09:40 0 60 Km.
Dandhera (DNRA) 09:47 09:49 0 65 Km.
Roorkee (RK) 09:56 10:01 0 68 Km.
Iqbalpur (IQB) 10:10 10:12 0 75 Km.
Chodiala (CDL) 10:21 10:23 0 82 Km.
Sunehti Kharkhari H (SNKE) 10:30 10:31 0 87 Km.
Baliakheri (BAE) 10:38 10:40 0 92 Km.
Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 11:40 12:15 0 103 Km.
Tapri Jn (TPZ) 12:25 12:26 0 109 Km.
Nagal (NGL) 12:38 12:39 0 119 Km.
Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 12:46 12:47 0 127 Km.
Deoband (DBD) 12:58 12:59 0 137 Km.
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 13:19 13:20 0 148 Km.
Bamanheri (BMHR) 13:37 13:47 0 156 Km.
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 13:53 13:58 0 161 Km.
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 14:05 14:06 0 168 Km.
Mansurpur (MSP) 14:13 14:14 0 173 Km.
Khatauli (KAT) 14:25 14:26 0 183 Km.
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 14:36 14:37 0 192 Km.
Daurala (DRLA) 14:45 14:46 0 200 Km.
Pabli Khas (PQY) 14:54 14:55 0 207 Km.
Meerut Cant (MUT) 15:01 15:03 0 212 Km.
Meerut City Jn (MTC) 15:10 15:15 0 216 Km.
Partapur (PRTP) 15:23 15:24 0 223 Km.
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 15:31 15:32 0 228 Km.
Modinagar (MDNR) 15:39 15:40 0 236 Km.
Muradnagar (MUD) 15:50 15:51 0 246 Km.
Duhai (DXH) 15:59 16:00 0 250 Km.
Guldhar (GUH) 16:05 16:06 0 254 Km.
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 16:13 16:14 0 258 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 16:57 17:00 0 263 Km.
Sahibabad (SBB) 17:09 17:10 0 270 Km.
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 17:15 17:16 0 275 Km.
Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 17:22 17:23 0 277 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 17:50 00:00 0 283 Km.

Information (RKSH-DLI PASSENGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Rishikesh (RKSH) to Delhi Jn (DLI).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 46 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 283 Km in total.
Similar Trains
54469 - TDL-ETH PASS
54470 - ETH-TDL PASS
54471 - DLI - RKSH PASS
54473 - DLI SRE PASSENGER
54474 - SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH
Running Status
54469 - TDL-ETH PASS Running Status
54470 - ETH-TDL PASS Running Status
54471 - DLI - RKSH PASS Running Status
54473 - DLI SRE PASSENGER Running Status
54474 - SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.