ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER (54351) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 00:00 11:50 0 0 Km.
Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 12:04 12:05 0 9 Km.
Harduaganj (HGJ) 12:19 12:20 0 14 Km.
Sunmai H (SUNM) 12:30 12:31 0 18 Km.
Godha (GDHA) 12:38 12:39 0 22 Km.
Atrauli Road (AUR) 12:46 12:48 0 28 Km.
Dharampur H (DMPR) 12:58 12:59 0 35 Km.
Dibai (DIB) 13:11 13:13 0 42 Km.
Rajghat Narora (RG) 13:22 13:24 0 49 Km.
Babrala (BBA) 13:35 13:37 0 55 Km.
Bhakrauli (BHKL) 13:49 13:50 0 62 Km.
Dhanari (DN) 13:57 13:59 0 67 Km.
Pathakpur (PHX) 14:09 14:10 0 74 Km.
Bahjoi (BJ) 14:18 14:20 0 81 Km.
Majhaula H (MJHL) 14:30 14:31 0 89 Km.
Chandausi Jn (CH) 14:50 14:55 0 98 Km.
Sisarka (SSKA) 15:02 15:04 0 106 Km.
Asafpur (AFR) 15:12 15:14 0 112 Km.
Purwa Khera (PRKE) 15:20 15:22 0 117 Km.
Dabtara (DUB) 15:32 15:34 0 122 Km.
Karengi (KEG) 15:42 15:44 0 128 Km.
Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK) 15:53 15:54 0 135 Km.
Aonla (AO) 16:15 16:20 0 140 Km.
Nisoi (NSU) 16:27 16:28 0 147 Km.
Basharatganj (BTG) 16:43 16:45 0 152 Km.
Ramganga (RGB) 17:03 17:05 0 161 Km.
Bareilly Jn (BE) 17:35 00:00 0 167 Km.

Information (ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Aligarh Jn (ALJN) to Bareilly Jn (BE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 27 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 167 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.