BSB-SLN PASS (54265) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 00:00 16:15 0 0 Km.
Shiupur (SOP) 16:26 16:27 0 5 Km.
Birapatti (BRPT) 16:35 16:36 0 12 Km.
Babatpur (BTP) 16:43 16:44 0 18 Km.
Pindra Road (PDRD) 16:51 16:52 0 23 Km.
Khalispur (KSF) 16:58 16:59 0 27 Km.
Trilochan Mahadeo (TLMD) 17:06 17:07 0 33 Km.
Jalalganj (JLL) 17:14 17:15 0 39 Km.
Sarkoni (SIQ) 17:22 17:23 0 45 Km.
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 17:34 17:35 0 51 Km.
Jaunpur City (JOP) 17:46 17:47 0 57 Km.
Bakhsha (BKSA) 17:58 17:59 0 69 Km.
Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 18:07 18:08 0 77 Km.
Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 18:16 18:17 0 85 Km.
Harpalganj (HRPG) 18:25 18:26 0 93 Km.
Koiripur (KEPR) 18:33 18:34 0 104 Km.
Maharani Pachchim (MWP) 18:39 18:40 0 113 Km.
Lambhua (LBA) 18:59 19:00 0 121 Km.
Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 19:07 19:08 0 128 Km.
Pakhrauli (PKX) 19:16 19:17 0 134 Km.
Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 20:10 00:00 0 143 Km.

Information (BSB-SLN PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Sultanpur Jn (SLN).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 143 Km in total.
Similar Trains
54262 - JNU - BSB PASSENGER
54263 - BSB-SLN PASS.
54264 - SLN-BSB PASS
54266 - SLN-BSB PASS.
54267 - MGS-BSB PASS
Running Status
54262 - JNU - BSB PASSENGER Running Status
54263 - BSB-SLN PASS. Running Status
54264 - SLN-BSB PASS Running Status
54266 - SLN-BSB PASS. Running Status
54267 - MGS-BSB PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.