BSB-SLN PASS. (54263) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 00:00 07:00 0 0 Km.
Shiupur (SOP) 07:10 07:11 0 5 Km.
Birapatti (BRPT) 07:18 07:19 0 12 Km.
Babatpur (BTP) 07:26 07:27 0 18 Km.
Pindra Road (PDRD) 07:33 07:34 0 23 Km.
Khalispur (KSF) 07:40 07:41 0 27 Km.
Trilochan Mahadeo (TLMD) 07:48 07:49 0 33 Km.
Jalalganj (JLL) 07:56 07:57 0 39 Km.
Sarkoni (SIQ) 08:04 08:05 0 45 Km.
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 08:16 08:17 0 51 Km.
Jaunpur City (JOP) 08:30 08:31 0 57 Km.
Bakhsha (BKSA) 08:42 08:43 0 69 Km.
Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 08:51 08:52 0 77 Km.
Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 09:00 09:01 0 85 Km.
Harpalganj (HRPG) 09:10 09:11 0 93 Km.
Koiripur (KEPR) 09:23 09:24 0 104 Km.
Maharani Pachchim (MWP) 09:36 09:37 0 113 Km.
Lambhua (LBA) 09:47 09:48 0 121 Km.
Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 09:59 10:00 0 128 Km.
Pakhrauli (PKX) 10:16 10:17 0 134 Km.
Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 10:30 00:00 0 143 Km.

Information (BSB-SLN PASS.):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Sultanpur Jn (SLN).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 143 Km in total.
Similar Trains
54256 - LKO-BSB PASS
54261 - MGS-BSB-JNU PASS.
54262 - JNU - BSB PASSENGER
54264 - SLN-BSB PASS
54265 - BSB-SLN PASS
Running Status
54256 - LKO-BSB PASS Running Status
54261 - MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. Running Status
54262 - JNU - BSB PASSENGER Running Status
54264 - SLN-BSB PASS Running Status
54265 - BSB-SLN PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.