RNC-DHN PASS (53336) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ranchi (RNC) 00:00 15:47 0 0 Km.
Namkom (NKM) 15:56 15:57 0 4 Km.
Tatisilwai (TIS) 16:04 16:05 0 10 Km.
Gangaghat (GAG) 16:16 16:17 0 20 Km.
Johna (JON) 16:33 16:34 0 30 Km.
Kita (KITA) 16:52 16:53 0 47 Km.
Silli (SLF) 17:03 17:04 0 55 Km.
Muri (MURI) 17:15 17:17 0 62 Km.
Tulin (THO) 17:28 17:29 0 66 Km.
Jhalida (JAA) 17:42 17:43 0 74 Km.
Begunkodar (BKDR) 17:48 17:49 0 79 Km.
Kotshila (KSX) 17:58 17:59 0 85 Km.
Pundag (PNW) 18:10 18:11 0 97 Km.
Radhagaon (RDF) 18:20 18:21 0 107 Km.
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 18:30 18:45 0 114 Km.
Tupkadih (TKB) 18:58 18:59 0 120 Km.
Rajabera (RJB) 19:09 19:10 0 125 Km.
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 19:22 19:24 0 129 Km.
Jamuniatanr Halt (JNNA) 19:55 19:56 0 137 Km.
Phulwartanr (PLJE) 20:10 20:11 0 142 Km.
Sonardih (SZE) 20:29 20:30 0 146 Km.
Katrasgarh (KTH) 20:45 20:47 0 150 Km.
Sijua (SJA) 20:57 20:58 0 153 Km.
Bansjora (BZS) 21:05 21:06 0 156 Km.
Kusunda Jn (KDS) 21:20 21:21 0 160 Km.
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 21:35 00:00 0 163 Km.

Information (RNC-DHN PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Ranchi (RNC) to Dhanbad Jn (DHN).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 26 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 163 Km in total.
Similar Trains
53333 - SNDT-DHN PASS
53334 - DHN-SNDT PASS
53335 - DHN-RNC PASS
53337 - GBA-RNC PASS
53338 - HTE-BOA PASS
Running Status
53333 - SNDT-DHN PASS Running Status
53334 - DHN-SNDT PASS Running Status
53335 - DHN-RNC PASS Running Status
53337 - GBA-RNC PASS Running Status
53338 - HTE-BOA PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.