DHN-RNC PASS (53335) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 00:00 07:00 0 0 Km.
Kusunda Jn (KDS) 07:08 07:09 0 3 Km.
Bansjora (BZS) 07:19 07:20 0 7 Km.
Sijua (SJA) 07:25 07:26 0 10 Km.
Katrasgarh (KTH) 07:37 07:42 0 13 Km.
Sonardih (SZE) 07:52 07:53 0 17 Km.
Phulwartanr (PLJE) 08:07 08:08 0 21 Km.
Jamuniatanr Halt (JNNA) 08:29 08:30 0 26 Km.
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 08:45 08:48 0 34 Km.
Rajabera (RJB) 08:57 08:58 0 38 Km.
Tupkadih (TKB) 09:08 09:09 0 42 Km.
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 09:20 09:25 0 49 Km.
Radhagaon (RDF) 09:33 09:34 0 56 Km.
Pundag (PNW) 09:42 09:43 0 65 Km.
Kotshila (KSX) 09:55 09:56 0 77 Km.
Begunkodar (BKDR) 10:02 10:03 0 84 Km.
Jhalida (JAA) 10:08 10:09 0 89 Km.
Tulin (THO) 10:17 10:18 0 97 Km.
Muri (MURI) 10:35 10:37 0 101 Km.
Silli (SLF) 10:48 10:49 0 108 Km.
Kita (KITA) 10:59 11:00 0 116 Km.
Gautamdhara (GATD) 11:17 11:18 0 131 Km.
Gangaghat (GAG) 11:35 11:36 0 146 Km.
Tatisilwai (TIS) 11:48 11:49 0 155 Km.
Namkom (NKM) 11:58 11:59 0 162 Km.
Ranchi (RNC) 12:20 00:00 0 166 Km.

Information (DHN-RNC PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Dhanbad Jn (DHN) to Ranchi (RNC).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 26 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 166 Km in total.
Similar Trains
53328 - GMO-SNDT PASS
53333 - SNDT-DHN PASS
53334 - DHN-SNDT PASS
53336 - RNC-DHN PASS
53337 - GBA-RNC PASS
Running Status
53328 - GMO-SNDT PASS Running Status
53333 - SNDT-DHN PASS Running Status
53334 - DHN-SNDT PASS Running Status
53336 - RNC-DHN PASS Running Status
53337 - GBA-RNC PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.