GMO-SNDT PASS (53328) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 00:00 16:15 0 0 Km.
Matari (MRQ) 16:24 16:25 0 9 Km.
Nichitpur (NPJE) 16:32 16:33 0 14 Km.
Tetulmari (TET) 16:38 16:40 0 20 Km.
Bhuli (BHN) 16:46 16:48 0 25 Km.
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 17:00 17:05 0 29 Km.
Dokra H (DOKM) 17:12 17:13 0 34 Km.
Pradhan Khunta (PKA) 17:26 17:28 0 38 Km.
Rakhitpur (RKJE) 17:38 17:40 0 44 Km.
Sindri B H (SDBH) 17:48 17:50 0 51 Km.
Sindri Marshalling Yard (SNMY) 17:58 18:00 0 54 Km.
Sindri Town (SNDT) 18:30 00:00 0 56 Km.

Information (GMO-SNDT PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) to Sindri Town (SNDT).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 12 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 56 Km in total.
Similar Trains
53325 - Sindri Town Dhanbad Passenger
53326 - Dhanbad Sindri Town Passenger
53327 - SNDT-GMO PASS
53333 - SNDT-DHN PASS
53334 - DHN-SNDT PASS
Running Status
53325 - Sindri Town Dhanbad Passenger Running Status
53326 - Dhanbad Sindri Town Passenger Running Status
53327 - SNDT-GMO PASS Running Status
53333 - SNDT-DHN PASS Running Status
53334 - DHN-SNDT PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.