ASN-DHN PASS (53321) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Asansol Jn (ASN) 00:00 16:30 0 0 Km.
Barachak (BCQ) 16:36 16:37 0 5 Km.
Sitarampur (STN) 16:43 16:45 0 8 Km.
Kulti (ULT) 16:51 16:52 0 14 Km.
Barakar (BRR) 16:57 16:59 0 17 Km.
Kumardubi (KMME) 17:04 17:05 0 19 Km.
Mugma (MMU) 17:10 17:11 0 24 Km.
Thaparnagar (TNW) 17:17 17:18 0 29 Km.
Kalubathan (KAO) 17:23 17:24 0 33 Km.
Chhota Ambona (CAM) 17:34 17:35 0 43 Km.
Pradhan Khunta (PKA) 17:46 17:47 0 49 Km.
Dokra H (DOKM) 17:52 17:53 0 53 Km.
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 18:00 00:00 0 58 Km.

Information (ASN-DHN PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Asansol Jn (ASN) to Dhanbad Jn (DHN).
This train runs on .
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 58 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.