DNR-TIA PASSENGER (53232) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Danapur (DNR) 00:00 07:50 0 0 Km.
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 07:55 07:57 0 3 Km.
Sachiwalaya H (SCY) 08:03 08:05 0 6 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 08:15 08:20 0 9 Km.
Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 08:25 08:27 0 12 Km.
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 08:34 08:36 0 16 Km.
Patna Saheb (PNC) 08:42 08:44 0 19 Km.
Banka Ghat (BKG) 08:52 08:54 0 25 Km.
Fatuha (FUT) 09:01 09:03 0 31 Km.
Khusropur (KOO) 09:11 09:13 0 40 Km.
Karauta (KWO) 09:20 09:22 0 46 Km.
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:35 09:40 0 55 Km.
Harnaut (HRT) 10:05 10:07 0 65 Km.
Wena (WENA) 10:36 10:38 0 70 Km.
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 11:08 11:10 0 84 Km.
Pawapuri Road Halt (POE) 11:23 11:24 0 90 Km.
Nalanda (NLD) 11:36 11:38 0 97 Km.
Rajgir (RGD) 12:10 12:15 0 108 Km.
Jethian (JTIN) 12:58 13:00 0 132 Km.
Tilaiya (TIA) 14:00 00:00 0 154 Km.

Information (DNR-TIA PASSENGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Danapur (DNR) to Tilaiya (TIA).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 20 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 154 Km in total.
Similar Trains
53229 - RGD-DNR PASS
53230 - DNR-RGD PASS
53231 - TIA-DNR PASSENGER
53321 - ASN-DHN PASS
53322 - DHN-ASN PASS
Running Status
53229 - RGD-DNR PASS Running Status
53230 - DNR-RGD PASS Running Status
53231 - TIA-DNR PASSENGER Running Status
53321 - ASN-DHN PASS Running Status
53322 - DHN-ASN PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.