VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. (53047) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Howrah Jn (HWH) 00:00 16:40 0 0 Km.
Chandan Nagar (CGR) 17:13 17:14 0 32 Km.
Chuchura (CNS) 17:19 17:20 0 35 Km.
Bandel Jn (BDC) 17:30 17:32 0 39 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 18:33 18:35 0 106 Km.
Talit (TIT) 18:42 18:43 0 113 Km.
Khana Jn (KAN) 18:51 18:52 0 119 Km.
Jhapater Dhal (JTL) 18:59 19:00 0 124 Km.
Banpas (BPS) 19:07 19:08 0 129 Km.
Noadar Dhal (NRX) 19:15 19:16 0 134 Km.
Guskara (GKH) 19:23 19:24 0 139 Km.
Pichkurir Dhal (PCQ) 19:31 19:32 0 145 Km.
Bhedia (BDH) 19:39 19:40 0 150 Km.
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 19:50 19:52 0 158 Km.
Prantik (PNE) 20:00 20:01 0 162 Km.
Kopai (KPLE) 20:11 20:12 0 168 Km.
Ahmadpur Jn (AMP) 20:21 20:22 0 177 Km.
Bataspur (BSLE) 20:30 20:31 0 183 Km.
Sainthia Jn (SNT) 20:40 20:41 0 190 Km.
Gadadharpur (GHLE) 20:47 20:48 0 198 Km.
Mallarpur (MLV) 20:55 20:56 0 206 Km.
Tarapith Road (TPF) 21:03 21:04 0 212 Km.
Rampur Hat (RPH) 21:25 00:00 0 218 Km.

Information (VISWABHARARI FAST PGR.):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Rampur Hat (RPH).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 23 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 218 Km in total.
Similar Trains
53044 - RGD-HWH PASSENGER
53045 - MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE
53046 - MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE
53048 - VISWABHARATI FAST PGR.
53049 - HWH-MKA PASSENGER
Running Status
53044 - RGD-HWH PASSENGER Running Status
53045 - MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE Running Status
53046 - MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE Running Status
53048 - VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. Running Status
53049 - HWH-MKA PASSENGER Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.