MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE (53046) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Rampur Hat (RPH) 00:00 05:30 0 0 Km.
Mallarpur (MLV) 05:41 05:42 0 12 Km.
Gadadharpur (GHLE) 05:49 05:50 0 20 Km.
Sainthia Jn (SNT) 06:03 06:05 0 27 Km.
Siuri (SURI) 06:21 06:22 0 47 Km.
Kachujor (KOX) 06:34 06:35 0 55 Km.
Chinpai (CPLE) 06:39 06:40 0 59 Km.
Dubrajpur (DUJ) 06:47 06:48 0 65 Km.
Panchra (PCR) 06:54 06:55 0 71 Km.
Bhimgara Jn (BMGA) 07:03 07:04 0 77 Km.
Pandabeswar (PAW) 07:10 07:11 0 80 Km.
Ukhra (UKA) 07:22 07:23 0 89 Km.
Kajoragram (KJME) 07:33 07:34 0 95 Km.
Andal Jn (UDL) 07:55 07:58 0 101 Km.
Waria (OYR) 08:05 08:06 0 108 Km.
Durgapur (DGR) 08:17 08:19 0 123 Km.
Panagarh (PAN) 08:31 08:32 0 138 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 09:26 09:28 0 186 Km.
Bandel Jn (BDC) 10:33 10:35 0 253 Km.
Howrah Jn (HWH) 11:35 00:00 0 293 Km.

Information (MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Rampur Hat (RPH) to Howrah Jn (HWH).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 20 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 293 Km in total.
Similar Trains
53043 - HWH-RGD PASSENGER
53044 - RGD-HWH PASSENGER
53045 - MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE
53047 - VISWABHARARI FAST PGR.
53048 - VISWABHARATI FAST PGR.
Running Status
53043 - HWH-RGD PASSENGER Running Status
53044 - RGD-HWH PASSENGER Running Status
53045 - MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE Running Status
53047 - VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. Running Status
53048 - VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.