MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE (53045) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Howrah Jn (HWH) 00:00 16:25 0 0 Km.
Liluah (LLH) 16:34 16:35 0 4 Km.
Bandel Jn (BDC) 17:08 17:10 0 39 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 18:21 18:23 0 106 Km.
Panagarh (PAN) 18:57 18:58 0 154 Km.
Durgapur (DGR) 19:13 19:15 0 170 Km.
Waria (OYR) 19:23 19:24 0 184 Km.
Andal Jn (UDL) 19:50 19:53 0 191 Km.
Kajoragram (KJME) 20:03 20:04 0 197 Km.
Ukhra (UKA) 20:13 20:14 0 203 Km.
Pandabeswar (PAW) 20:24 20:25 0 212 Km.
Bhimgara Jn (BMGA) 20:31 20:32 0 215 Km.
Panchra (PCR) 20:40 20:41 0 221 Km.
Dubrajpur (DUJ) 20:47 20:48 0 227 Km.
Chinpai (CPLE) 20:55 20:56 0 233 Km.
Kachujor (KOX) 21:02 21:03 0 237 Km.
Siuri (SURI) 21:13 21:14 0 245 Km.
Sainthia Jn (SNT) 21:40 21:42 0 265 Km.
Gadadharpur (GHLE) 21:47 21:48 0 272 Km.
Mallarpur (MLV) 21:55 21:56 0 280 Km.
Rampur Hat (RPH) 22:15 00:00 0 293 Km.

Information (MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Rampur Hat (RPH).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 293 Km in total.
Similar Trains
53042 - JYG-HWH PASS
53043 - HWH-RGD PASSENGER
53044 - RGD-HWH PASSENGER
53046 - MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE
53047 - VISWABHARARI FAST PGR.
Running Status
53042 - JYG-HWH PASS Running Status
53043 - HWH-RGD PASSENGER Running Status
53044 - RGD-HWH PASSENGER Running Status
53046 - MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE Running Status
53047 - VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.