GG - BTDF MG PASS (52941) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Gandhigram (GG) 08:45 1 0 Km.
Vastrapur (VTP) 08:53 08:54 1 6 Km.
Sarkhej (SEJ) 09:00 09:01 1 10 Km.
Moraiya (MORA) 09:13 09:14 1 18 Km.
Bavla (VLA) 09:38 09:39 1 32 Km.
Dholka (DOK) 10:05 10:07 1 45 Km.
Godhaneswar (GS) 10:19 10:20 1 54 Km.
Kotha Gangad (KTGD) 10:31 10:32 1 63 Km.
Arnej (AEJ) 10:42 10:43 1 70 Km.
Lothal Bhurkhi (LHBK) 10:51 10:52 1 75 Km.
Loliya (LO) 11:02 11:03 1 83 Km.
Hadala Bhal (HLB) 11:11 11:12 1 88 Km.
Dholi Bhal (DIBL) 11:22 11:23 1 96 Km.
Rayaka (RY) 11:32 11:33 1 102 Km.
Dhandhuka (DCK) 11:43 11:44 1 108 Km.
Tagdi (TID) 11:57 11:58 1 118 Km.
Bhimnath (BNH) 12:08 12:09 1 125 Km.
Jalila Road (JIL) 12:29 12:30 1 132 Km.
Sarangpur Road (SAPR) 12:40 12:41 1 138 Km.
Botad Mg (BTDF) 13:10 1 155 Km.

Information (GG - BTDF MG PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Gandhigram (GG) to Botad Mg (BTDF).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 20 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 155 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.