Madar Ajmer Barauni Special Fare Urs Special 0 (5286) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Madar Jn (MDJN) 06:45 1 0 Km.
Kishangarh (KSG) 07:06 07:08 1 22 Km.
Phulera Jn (FL) 07:48 07:50 1 73 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 08:45 09:15 1 127 Km.
Durgapura (DPA) 09:24 09:26 1 135 Km.
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 10:06 10:08 1 193 Km.
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 11:10 11:25 1 259 Km.
Bayana Jn (BXN) 14:30 14:32 1 400 Km.
Agra Fort (AF) 16:40 16:45 1 485 Km.
Tundla Jn (TDL) 17:38 17:40 1 508 Km.
Etawah (ETW) 18:48 18:50 1 599 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 21:35 21:45 1 739 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 23:40 23:50 1 811 Km.
Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 00:45 00:47 2 839 Km.
Faizabad Jn (FD) 02:20 02:30 2 939 Km.
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 05:20 05:45 2 1044 Km.
Khorason Road (KRND) 06:53 06:55 2 1065 Km.
Saraimir (SMZ) 08:05 08:07 2 1074 Km.
Azamgarh (AMH) 08:57 08:59 2 1100 Km.
Muhammadabad (MMA) 09:18 09:20 2 1121 Km.
Mau Jn (MAU) 09:45 09:50 2 1143 Km.
Indara Jn (IAA) 10:05 10:07 2 1151 Km.
Rasra (RSR) 10:25 10:27 2 1179 Km.
Phephna Jn (PEP) 10:55 10:57 2 1201 Km.
Ballia (BUI) 11:20 11:25 2 1211 Km.
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 13:00 13:10 2 1278 Km.
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 14:40 14:45 2 1332 Km.
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 14:55 15:00 2 1337 Km.
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 16:15 16:20 2 1391 Km.
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 18:15 18:20 2 1443 Km.
Barauni Jn (BJU) 19:45 2 1494 Km.

Information (Madar Ajmer Barauni Special Fare Urs Special 0):

This is a Holiday Special train.
This Train runs from Madar Jn (MDJN) to Barauni Jn (BJU).
This train runs on .
There are total 31 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1494 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.