Sadulpur Hanumangarh Mg Passenger (52411) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 17:50 1 0 Km.
Paharsar (PRSR) 18:05 18:06 1 16 Km.
Narwasi (NRWI) 18:15 18:16 1 26 Km.
Hansiawas (HSWS) 18:29 18:30 1 31 Km.
Sidmukh (SDMK) 18:41 18:42 1 35 Km.
Anup Shahr (AUS) 18:56 18:57 1 46 Km.
Kalana (KALN) 19:08 19:09 1 52 Km.
Tahsil Bhadra (TSD) 19:34 19:35 1 64 Km.
Gogameri (GAMI) 19:52 19:53 1 78 Km.
Shri Ramgarh (SHRG) 20:03 20:04 1 93 Km.
Diplana (DPLN) 20:16 20:17 1 98 Km.
Nohar (NHR) 20:30 20:31 1 104 Km.
Bhukarka (BKKA) 20:40 20:41 1 110 Km.
Khinaniyan (KNNA) 20:55 20:56 1 122 Km.
Surera (SURR) 21:05 21:06 1 129 Km.
Ellenabad (ENB) 21:14 21:15 1 135 Km.
Tulwara Jhil (TLI) 21:29 21:30 1 145 Km.
Tibi (TIBI) 21:41 21:42 1 155 Km.
Salemgarh Masani (SJSM) 21:48 21:49 1 158 Km.
Sherekan (SRKN) 21:54 21:55 1 161 Km.
Hanumangarh Town (HMO) 22:40 1 171 Km.

Information (Sadulpur Hanumangarh Mg Passenger ):

This Train runs from Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) to Hanumangarh Town (HMO).
This train runs on .
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 171 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.