BRK-MLN PASSENGER (52255) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bahraich (BRK) 00:00 18:00 0 0 Km.
Risia (RS) 18:19 18:21 0 13 Km.
Matera (MT) 18:45 18:47 0 24 Km.
Nanpara Jn (NNP) 19:00 19:10 0 34 Km.
Raibojha (RBJ) 19:22 19:24 0 47 Km.
GIHT 19:32 19:33 0 48 Km.
Mihinpurwa (MIN) 19:47 19:49 0 49 Km.
Kakraha Rest House (KARH) 20:16 20:17 0 59 Km.
Murtiha (MUH) 20:32 20:34 0 70 Km.
Nishangara (NSA) 20:43 20:45 0 78 Km.
Bichia (BIC) 21:01 21:03 0 89 Km.
Manjhra Purab (MJPB) 21:25 21:27 0 102 Km.
Khairatiya Bandh Road H (KYBR) 21:40 21:41 0 111 Km.
Tikunia (TQN) 22:08 22:10 0 118 Km.
Belrayan (BXM) 22:30 22:32 0 124 Km.
Dudwa (DDW) 23:43 23:45 0 153 Km.
Palia Kalan (PLK) 00:05 00:07 1 166 Km.
Bhira Kheri (BIK) 00:25 00:27 1 180 Km.
Mailani Jn (MLN) 01:00 00:00 1 196 Km.

Information (BRK-MLN PASSENGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Bahraich (BRK) to Mailani Jn (MLN).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 19 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 196 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.