Mailani Izzatnagar Mg Passenger (52214) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Mailani Jn (MLN) 14:15 1 0 Km.
Akela Hanspur H (ALNP) 14:22 14:25 1 6 Km.
Sehramau (SW) 14:28 14:32 1 9 Km.
Kurraiya (KRYA) 14:36 14:42 1 15 Km.
Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 14:49 14:51 1 23 Km.
Udaypur Khurd H (UDKN) 14:52 14:59 1 27 Km.
Puranpur (PP) 15:05 15:07 1 32 Km.
Prasadpur H (PRSP) 15:18 15:20 1 36 Km.
Shahgarh (SG) 15:25 15:26 1 43 Km.
Sandai H (SNDY) 15:32 15:33 1 48 Km.
Mala (MALA) 15:41 15:42 1 55 Km.
Diyuri H (DYU) 15:50 15:51 1 60 Km.
Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 16:15 16:20 1 67 Km.
LUA 16:28 16:29 1 74 Km.
SSC 16:38 16:40 1 80 Km.
BJV 16:48 16:50 1 87 Km.
STH 16:57 16:58 1 93 Km.
DBNR 17:04 17:05 1 98 Km.
Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 17:20 17:22 1 106 Km.
Dohna (DOX) 17:27 17:28 1 110 Km.
Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) 17:55 1 118 Km.

Information (Mailani Izzatnagar Mg Passenger ):

This Train runs from Mailani Jn (MLN) to Izzatnagar Jn (IZN).
This train runs on .
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 118 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.