JHS-AGC (51831) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 00:00 18:20 0 0 Km.
Karari (KRQ) 18:31 18:33 0 11 Km.
Datia (DAA) 18:44 18:46 0 24 Km.
Sonagir (SOR) 18:58 19:00 0 35 Km.
Kotra (KTRA) 19:10 19:12 0 45 Km.
Dabra (DBA) 19:19 19:21 0 55 Km.
Simariatal (SMTL) 19:29 19:30 0 60 Km.
Anantpaith (AEH) 19:36 19:38 0 64 Km.
Antri (ARI) 19:48 19:50 0 75 Km.
Sandalpur (SLV) 19:58 20:00 0 81 Km.
Sithouli (STLI) 20:08 20:10 0 88 Km.
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 20:25 20:30 0 97 Km.
Birlanagar (BLNR) 20:39 20:41 0 99 Km.
Rayaru (RRU) 20:50 20:52 0 110 Km.
Banmore (BAO) 20:59 21:01 0 116 Km.
Nurabad (NUB) 21:09 21:10 0 122 Km.
Sank (SANK) 21:14 21:16 0 125 Km.
Morena (MRA) 21:25 21:27 0 135 Km.
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 21:35 21:37 0 144 Km.
Hetampur (HET) 21:44 21:46 0 149 Km.
Dhaulpur (DHO) 22:35 22:36 0 163 Km.
Mania (MIA) 22:47 22:48 0 175 Km.
Jajau (JJ) 23:01 23:02 0 189 Km.
Bhandai (BHA) 23:16 23:17 0 205 Km.
Agra Cantt (AGC) 23:35 00:00 0 215 Km.

Information (JHS-AGC):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Jhansi Jn (JHS) to Agra Cantt (AGC).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 25 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 215 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.