ET-NGP PASS (51830) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Itarsi Jn (ET) 00:00 12:00 0 0 Km.
Kiratgarh (KRTH) 12:17 12:18 0 10 Km.
Taku (TAKU) 12:31 12:32 0 22 Km.
Kala Akhar (KQE) 12:49 12:50 0 32 Km.
Pola Pathar (POX) 12:57 12:58 0 39 Km.
Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 13:09 13:10 0 47 Km.
Magardoh (MGRD) 13:14 13:15 0 52 Km.
Barbatpur (BBTR) 13:19 13:20 0 58 Km.
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 13:39 13:40 0 70 Km.
Dharakhoh (DHQ) 13:59 14:00 0 85 Km.
Maramjhiri (MJY) 14:19 14:20 0 98 Km.
Betul (BZU) 14:59 15:00 0 106 Km.
Malkapur Road (MALK) 15:09 15:10 0 113 Km.
Barsali (BYS) 15:19 15:20 0 119 Km.
Amla Jn (AMLA) 16:00 16:10 0 129 Km.
Jaulkhera (JKR) 16:19 16:20 0 141 Km.
Multai (MTY) 16:31 16:32 0 152 Km.
Chichonda (CCD) 16:52 16:53 0 167 Km.
Teegaon (TEO) 17:29 17:30 0 184 Km.
Pandhurna (PAR) 17:44 17:45 0 193 Km.
Narkher (NRKR) 18:04 18:05 0 211 Km.
Kalambha (KLBA) 18:24 18:25 0 226 Km.
Katol (KATL) 18:34 18:35 0 236 Km.
Metpanjra (MER) 18:44 18:45 0 245 Km.
Sonkhamb (SNKB) 18:54 18:55 0 252 Km.
Kohli (KOHL) 19:04 19:05 0 261 Km.
Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 19:14 19:15 0 273 Km.
Bharatwada (BWRA) 19:24 19:25 0 284 Km.
Godhani (GNQ) 19:34 19:35 0 290 Km.
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 20:35 00:00 0 297 Km.

Information (ET-NGP PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Itarsi Jn (ET) to Nagpur Jn (NGP).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 30 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 297 Km in total.
Similar Trains
51827 - ET-JHS PASS
51828 - JHS-ET PASS
51829 - NGP-ET PASS
51831 - JHS-AGC
51832 - AGC-JHS PASS
Running Status
51827 - ET-JHS PASS Running Status
51828 - JHS-ET PASS Running Status
51829 - NGP-ET PASS Running Status
51831 - JHS-AGC Running Status
51832 - AGC-JHS PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.