NGP-ET PASS (51829) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 00:00 08:00 0 0 Km.
Godhani (GNQ) 08:11 08:12 0 6 Km.
Bharatwada (BWRA) 08:19 08:20 0 12 Km.
Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 08:30 08:31 0 23 Km.
Kohli (KOHL) 08:43 08:44 0 35 Km.
Sonkhamb (SNKB) 08:52 08:53 0 44 Km.
Metpanjra (MER) 09:01 09:02 0 51 Km.
Katol (KATL) 09:10 09:11 0 60 Km.
Kalambha (KLBA) 09:21 09:22 0 70 Km.
Tinkheda (TNH) 09:31 09:32 0 78 Km.
Narkher (NRKR) 09:41 09:42 0 85 Km.
Darimeta (DDMT) 09:53 09:54 0 95 Km.
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:04 10:05 0 103 Km.
Teegaon (TEO) 10:15 10:16 0 112 Km.
Ghudankhapa (GDKP) 10:27 10:28 0 120 Km.
Chichonda (CCD) 10:41 10:42 0 129 Km.
Hatnapur (HTN) 10:51 10:52 0 135 Km.
Multai (MTY) 11:02 11:03 0 144 Km.
Jaulkhera (JKR) 11:14 11:15 0 155 Km.
Amla Jn (AMLA) 11:30 11:50 0 167 Km.
Barsali (BYS) 11:59 12:00 0 177 Km.
Malkapur Road (MALK) 12:07 12:08 0 183 Km.
Betul (BZU) 12:16 12:17 0 190 Km.
Maramjhiri (MJY) 12:34 12:35 0 198 Km.
Dharakhoh (DHQ) 12:59 13:00 0 211 Km.
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 13:19 13:20 0 226 Km.
Barbatpur (BBTR) 13:29 13:30 0 238 Km.
Magardoh (MGRD) 13:34 13:35 0 244 Km.
Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 13:49 13:50 0 249 Km.
Pola Pathar (POX) 13:59 14:00 0 257 Km.
Kala Akhar (KQE) 14:09 14:10 0 264 Km.
Saheli (SAHL) 14:19 14:20 0 270 Km.
Taku (TAKU) 15:14 15:15 0 274 Km.
Kesla (KSLA) 15:30 15:31 0 280 Km.

Information (NGP-ET PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Nagpur Jn (NGP) to Kesla (KSLA).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 34 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 280 Km in total.
Similar Trains
51822 - KURJ-JHS PASS
51827 - ET-JHS PASS
51828 - JHS-ET PASS
51830 - ET-NGP PASS
51831 - JHS-AGC
Running Status
51822 - KURJ-JHS PASS Running Status
51827 - ET-JHS PASS Running Status
51828 - JHS-ET PASS Running Status
51830 - ET-NGP PASS Running Status
51831 - JHS-AGC Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.