GUNA-BINA PASSENGER (51608) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Guna (GUNA) 00:00 11:05 0 0 Km.
Maban (MABN) 11:14 11:15 0 5 Km.
Pagara (PGA) 11:22 11:24 0 13 Km.
Pilighat (PIGT) 11:30 11:32 0 19 Km.
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 11:41 11:43 0 28 Km.
Ratikheda (RIKA) 11:51 11:53 0 36 Km.
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 11:58 12:00 0 44 Km.
Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA) 12:09 12:11 0 52 Km.
Orr (ORR) 12:16 12:18 0 56 Km.
Rahatwas (RTWS) 12:26 12:28 0 61 Km.
Pipraigaon (PIA) 12:35 12:37 0 70 Km.
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 12:48 12:50 0 81 Km.
Mungaoli (MNV) 13:00 13:02 0 89 Km.
Kanjiya (KXB) 13:11 13:13 0 97 Km.
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 13:19 13:21 0 105 Km.
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 13:27 13:29 0 110 Km.
Bina Jn (BINA) 14:15 00:00 0 118 Km.

Information (GUNA-BINA PASSENGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Guna (GUNA) to Bina Jn (BINA).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 118 Km in total.
Similar Trains
51605 - KTE-CHRM PASSANGER
51606 - CHRM-SGO PASSANGER
51607 - BINA-GUNA PASSENGER
51609 - BINA-GUNA PASSENGER
51610 - GUNA-BINA PASSENGER
Running Status
51605 - KTE-CHRM PASSANGER Running Status
51606 - CHRM-SGO PASSANGER Running Status
51607 - BINA-GUNA PASSENGER Running Status
51609 - BINA-GUNA PASSENGER Running Status
51610 - GUNA-BINA PASSENGER Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.