BINA-GUNA PASSENGER (51607) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bina Jn (BINA) 00:00 07:00 0 0 Km.
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 07:11 07:13 0 7 Km.
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 07:20 07:22 0 12 Km.
Kanjiya (KXB) 07:30 07:32 0 20 Km.
Mungaoli (MNV) 07:40 07:42 0 28 Km.
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 07:51 07:53 0 36 Km.
Pipraigaon (PIA) 08:03 08:05 0 47 Km.
Rahatwas (RTWS) 08:12 08:14 0 57 Km.
Orr (ORR) 08:21 08:23 0 61 Km.
Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA) 08:28 08:30 0 65 Km.
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 08:39 08:41 0 74 Km.
Ratikheda (RIKA) 08:49 08:51 0 81 Km.
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 08:58 09:00 0 89 Km.
Pilighat (PIGT) 09:09 09:10 0 99 Km.
Pagara (PGA) 09:16 09:18 0 104 Km.
Maban (MABN) 09:23 09:25 0 112 Km.
Guna (GUNA) 10:00 00:00 0 118 Km.

Information (BINA-GUNA PASSENGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Bina Jn (BINA) to Guna (GUNA).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 118 Km in total.
Similar Trains
51604 - KTE-BINA PASSENGER
51605 - KTE-CHRM PASSANGER
51606 - CHRM-SGO PASSANGER
51608 - GUNA-BINA PASSENGER
51609 - BINA-GUNA PASSENGER
Running Status
51604 - KTE-BINA PASSENGER Running Status
51605 - KTE-CHRM PASSANGER Running Status
51606 - CHRM-SGO PASSANGER Running Status
51608 - GUNA-BINA PASSENGER Running Status
51609 - BINA-GUNA PASSENGER Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.