CHRM-SGO PASSANGER (51606) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Chirmiri (CHRM) 00:00 03:10 0 0 Km.
Manendragarh (MDGR) 03:55 04:05 0 22 Km.
Boridand Jn (BRND) 04:24 04:26 0 29 Km.
Bijuri (BJRI) 04:38 04:40 0 39 Km.
Baihatola (BATL) 04:55 04:57 0 45 Km.
Kotma (KTMA) 05:07 05:09 0 55 Km.
Harrad (HRV) 05:20 05:22 0 63 Km.
Dhurwasin H (DRSN) 05:28 05:30 0 70 Km.
Mauhari (MZH) 05:37 05:39 0 78 Km.
Anuppur Jn (APR) 06:00 06:30 0 86 Km.
Amlai (AAL) 06:39 06:41 0 98 Km.
Burhar (BUH) 06:49 06:51 0 107 Km.
Chhada (CHDX) 06:57 06:59 0 113 Km.
Singhpur (SNGP) 07:12 07:14 0 121 Km.
Shahdol (SDL) 07:55 08:10 0 127 Km.
Bhadwabara (BDWA) 08:21 08:23 0 135 Km.
Ghunghuti (GGT) 08:35 08:37 0 148 Km.
Mudaria (MDXR) 08:47 08:49 0 158 Km.
Birsinghpur (BRS) 08:58 09:00 0 164 Km.
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 09:07 09:09 0 171 Km.
Karkeli (KKI) 09:18 09:20 0 181 Km.
Umaria (UMR) 09:36 09:41 0 194 Km.
Lorha (LOA) 09:48 09:50 0 204 Km.
Chandia Road (CHD) 09:59 10:01 0 213 Km.
Vilayat Kalan Road (VYK) 10:09 10:11 0 222 Km.
Rupaund (RPD) 10:29 10:31 0 230 Km.
Jhalwara (JLW) 10:48 10:50 0 242 Km.
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 11:25 00:00 0 252 Km.

Information (CHRM-SGO PASSANGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Chirmiri (CHRM) to Katni Murwara (KMZ).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 28 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 252 Km in total.
Similar Trains
51603 - BINA-KTE PASSANGER
51604 - KTE-BINA PASSENGER
51605 - KTE-CHRM PASSANGER
51607 - BINA-GUNA PASSENGER
51608 - GUNA-BINA PASSENGER
Running Status
51603 - BINA-KTE PASSANGER Running Status
51604 - KTE-BINA PASSENGER Running Status
51605 - KTE-CHRM PASSANGER Running Status
51607 - BINA-GUNA PASSENGER Running Status
51608 - GUNA-BINA PASSENGER Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.