KTE-CHRM PASSANGER (51605) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Katni Jn (KTE) 00:00 16:30 0 0 Km.
Jhalwara (JLW) 16:55 16:56 0 12 Km.
Rupaund (RPD) 17:07 17:08 0 24 Km.
Vilayat Kalan Road (VYK) 17:17 17:18 0 31 Km.
Chandia Road (CHD) 17:27 17:28 0 41 Km.
Lorha (LOA) 17:37 17:38 0 49 Km.
Umaria (UMR) 17:55 18:00 0 59 Km.
Karkeli (KKI) 18:09 18:10 0 72 Km.
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 18:21 18:22 0 82 Km.
Birsinghpur (BRS) 18:29 18:31 0 89 Km.
Mudaria (MDXR) 18:37 18:39 0 95 Km.
Ghunghuti (GGT) 18:51 18:53 0 106 Km.
Bhadwabara (BDWA) 19:08 19:10 0 118 Km.
Shahdol (SDL) 19:50 20:00 0 126 Km.
Singhpur (SNGP) 20:07 20:08 0 132 Km.
Chhada (CHDX) 20:15 20:16 0 140 Km.
Burhar (BUH) 20:29 20:31 0 146 Km.
Amlai (AAL) 20:46 20:48 0 155 Km.
Anuppur Jn (APR) 21:15 21:20 0 167 Km.
Mauhari (MZH) 21:30 21:32 0 175 Km.
Dhurwasin H (DRSN) 21:40 21:41 0 183 Km.
Harrad (HRV) 21:48 21:49 0 190 Km.
Kotma (KTMA) 21:58 21:59 0 199 Km.
Baihatola (BATL) 22:12 22:14 0 208 Km.
Bijuri (BJRI) 22:30 22:40 0 215 Km.
Boridand Jn (BRND) 22:53 22:54 0 224 Km.
Manendragarh (MDGR) 23:15 23:25 0 231 Km.
Chirmiri (CHRM) 00:30 00:00 1 254 Km.

Information (KTE-CHRM PASSANGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Katni Jn (KTE) to Chirmiri (CHRM).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 28 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 254 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.