KTE-BINA PASSENGER (51604) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Katni Jn (KTE) 00:00 17:00 0 0 Km.
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 17:09 17:11 0 1 Km.
Majhgawanphatak (MJGP) 17:19 17:21 0 8 Km.
Hardua (HDU) 17:30 17:32 0 16 Km.
Patohan (PTHD) 17:41 17:43 0 26 Km.
Rithi (REI) 17:51 17:53 0 31 Km.
Bakhleta (BQQ) 18:03 18:05 0 38 Km.
Salaia (SYA) 18:15 18:17 0 50 Km.
Ratangaon (RTGN) 18:26 18:28 0 57 Km.
Sagaoni (SAO) 18:40 18:42 0 68 Km.
Golapatti (GTY) 18:51 18:53 0 76 Km.
Ghatera (GEA) 19:04 19:06 0 84 Km.
Bandakpur (BNU) 19:24 19:26 0 95 Km.
Karhiya Bhiadeli (KYX) 19:33 19:35 0 102 Km.
Damoh (DMO) 19:53 19:55 0 110 Km.
Aslana (ANA) 20:04 20:06 0 123 Km.
Patharia (PHA) 20:16 20:18 0 137 Km.
Ganeshganj (GAJ) 20:29 20:31 0 150 Km.
Dangidhar (DGD) 20:38 20:40 0 157 Km.
Girwar (GW) 20:46 20:48 0 164 Km.
Lidora Khurd (LDA) 20:56 20:58 0 174 Km.
Makronia (MKRN) 21:05 21:07 0 181 Km.
Saugor (SGO) 21:33 21:35 0 188 Km.
Ratona (RTZ) 21:43 21:45 0 195 Km.
Nariaoli (NOI) 21:58 22:00 0 206 Km.
Isarwara (ISH) 22:08 22:10 0 214 Km.
Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 22:18 22:20 0 223 Km.
Sumreri (SMRR) 22:33 22:35 0 232 Km.
Khurai (KYE) 22:48 22:50 0 241 Km.
Baghora (BJQ) 22:58 23:00 0 252 Km.
Malkhedi (MAKR) 00:03 00:05 1 258 Km.
Bina Jn (BINA) 00:40 00:00 1 262 Km.

Information (KTE-BINA PASSENGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Katni Jn (KTE) to Bina Jn (BINA).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 32 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 262 Km in total.
Similar Trains
51601 - BINA-KTE PASS
51602 - KTE-BINA PASSANGER
51603 - BINA-KTE PASSANGER
51605 - KTE-CHRM PASSANGER
51606 - CHRM-SGO PASSANGER
Running Status
51601 - BINA-KTE PASS Running Status
51602 - KTE-BINA PASSANGER Running Status
51603 - BINA-KTE PASSANGER Running Status
51605 - KTE-CHRM PASSANGER Running Status
51606 - CHRM-SGO PASSANGER Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.