BINA-KTE PASSANGER (51603) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bina Jn (BINA) 00:00 14:30 0 0 Km.
Malkhedi (MAKR) 14:34 14:36 0 3 Km.
Baghora (BJQ) 14:48 14:50 0 9 Km.
Khurai (KYE) 14:59 15:01 0 21 Km.
Sumreri (SMRR) 15:12 15:14 0 30 Km.
Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 15:23 15:25 0 39 Km.
Isarwara (ISH) 15:35 15:37 0 48 Km.
Nariaoli (NOI) 15:49 15:50 0 56 Km.
Ratona (RTZ) 16:01 16:02 0 67 Km.
Saugor (SGO) 16:09 16:14 0 74 Km.
Makronia (MKRN) 16:28 16:30 0 81 Km.
Lidora Khurd (LDA) 16:38 16:40 0 88 Km.
Girwar (GW) 16:49 16:51 0 98 Km.
Dangidhar (DGD) 16:59 17:01 0 105 Km.
Ganeshganj (GAJ) 17:09 17:11 0 112 Km.
Patharia (PHA) 17:22 17:24 0 125 Km.
Aslana (ANA) 17:37 17:39 0 139 Km.
Damoh (DMO) 17:50 17:55 0 151 Km.
Karhiya Bhiadeli (KYX) 18:08 18:10 0 160 Km.
Bandakpur (BNU) 18:18 18:20 0 167 Km.
Ghatera (GEA) 18:30 18:32 0 178 Km.
Golapatti (GTY) 18:41 18:43 0 186 Km.
Sagaoni (SAO) 18:51 18:53 0 194 Km.
Ratangaon (RTGN) 19:06 19:08 0 205 Km.
Salaia (SYA) 19:16 19:18 0 212 Km.
Bakhleta (BQQ) 19:29 19:31 0 224 Km.
Rithi (REI) 19:40 19:42 0 231 Km.
Patohan (PTHD) 19:49 19:51 0 236 Km.
Hardua (HDU) 19:59 20:01 0 246 Km.
Majhgawanphatak (MJGP) 20:09 20:11 0 253 Km.
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 20:20 20:22 0 261 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 20:45 00:00 0 262 Km.

Information (BINA-KTE PASSANGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Bina Jn (BINA) to Katni Jn (KTE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 32 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 262 Km in total.
Similar Trains
51515 - Baramati Daund Nanded Pass Slip
51601 - BINA-KTE PASS
51602 - KTE-BINA PASSANGER
51604 - KTE-BINA PASSENGER
51605 - KTE-CHRM PASSANGER
Running Status
51515 - Baramati Daund Nanded Pass Slip Running Status
51601 - BINA-KTE PASS Running Status
51602 - KTE-BINA PASSANGER Running Status
51604 - KTE-BINA PASSENGER Running Status
51605 - KTE-CHRM PASSANGER Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.