DD PUNE PASS (51452) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Baramati (BRMT) 00:00 10:40 0 0 Km.
Katphal (KFH) 10:59 11:00 0 10 Km.
Sirsuphal (SSF) 11:16 11:17 0 22 Km.
Shirsai (SSI) 11:20 11:21 0 23 Km.
Maladgaon (MDDG) 11:31 11:32 0 30 Km.
Daund Jn (DD) 12:05 12:10 0 43 Km.
Patas (PAA) 12:22 12:23 0 55 Km.
Kadethan (KDTN) 12:29 12:30 0 60 Km.
Kedgaon (KDG) 12:36 12:37 0 65 Km.
Khutbav (KTT) 12:43 12:44 0 71 Km.
Yevat (YT) 12:50 12:51 0 77 Km.
Uruli (URI) 13:03 13:04 0 90 Km.
Loni (LONI) 13:15 13:16 0 102 Km.
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 13:22 13:23 0 108 Km.
Hadapsar (HDP) 13:29 13:30 0 112 Km.
Pune Jn (PUNE) 13:55 00:00 0 118 Km.

Information (DD PUNE PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Baramati (BRMT) to Pune Jn (PUNE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 16 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 118 Km in total.
Similar Trains
51449 - PUNE SUR PASS
51450 - SUR PUNE PASS
51451 - PUNE BRMT PASS
51453 - Not
51455 - PUNE SUR PASS
Running Status
51449 - PUNE SUR PASS Running Status
51450 - SUR PUNE PASS Running Status
51451 - PUNE BRMT PASS Running Status
51453 - Not Running Status
51455 - PUNE SUR PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.