PUNE BRMT PASS (51451) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Pune Jn (PUNE) 00:00 07:10 0 0 Km.
Hadapsar (HDP) 07:21 07:22 0 5 Km.
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 07:29 07:30 0 10 Km.
Loni (LONI) 07:37 07:38 0 16 Km.
Uruli (URI) 07:50 07:51 0 28 Km.
Yevat (YT) 08:04 08:05 0 40 Km.
Khutbav (KTT) 08:10 08:11 0 47 Km.
Kedgaon (KDG) 08:18 08:19 0 53 Km.
Kadethan (KDTN) 08:24 08:25 0 58 Km.
Patas (PAA) 08:31 08:32 0 63 Km.
Daund Jn (DD) 08:50 08:55 0 74 Km.
Maladgaon (MDDG) 09:17 09:18 0 88 Km.
Shirsai (SSI) 09:27 09:28 0 95 Km.
Sirsuphal (SSF) 09:31 09:32 0 96 Km.

Information (PUNE BRMT PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Sirsuphal (SSF).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 14 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 96 Km in total.
Similar Trains
51448 - Baramati Daund Passenger
51449 - PUNE SUR PASS
51450 - SUR PUNE PASS
51452 - DD PUNE PASS
51453 - Not
Running Status
51448 - Baramati Daund Passenger Running Status
51449 - PUNE SUR PASS Running Status
51450 - SUR PUNE PASS Running Status
51452 - DD PUNE PASS Running Status
51453 - Not Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.