SUR PUNE PASS (51450) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Solapur Jn (SUR) 23:00 1 0 Km.
Bale (BALE) 23:08 23:10 1 6 Km.
Pakni (PK) 23:18 23:20 1 16 Km.
Mundhewadi (MVE) 23:28 23:30 1 25 Km.
Mohol (MO) 23:38 23:40 1 33 Km.
Malikpeth (MKPT) 23:48 23:50 1 42 Km.
Angar (AAG) 23:56 23:58 1 49 Km.
Vakav (WKA) 00:08 00:10 2 55 Km.
Madha (MA) 00:18 00:20 2 63 Km.
Wadsinge (WDS) 00:28 00:30 2 70 Km.
Kurduwadi (KWV) 00:40 00:42 2 78 Km.
Dhavalas (DHS) 00:52 00:54 2 88 Km.
Kem (KEM) 01:03 01:05 2 96 Km.
Bhalwani (BLNI) 01:33 01:35 2 105 Km.
Jeur (JEUR) 01:43 01:45 2 113 Km.
Pophlaj (PPJ) 01:53 01:55 2 121 Km.
Washimbe (WSB) 02:03 02:05 2 131 Km.
Parewadi (PRWD) 02:28 02:30 2 138 Km.
Jinti Road (JNTR) 02:43 02:45 2 147 Km.
Bhigvan (BGVN) 02:58 03:00 2 158 Km.
Malthan (MLM) 03:13 03:15 2 167 Km.
Boribial (BRB) 03:28 03:30 2 176 Km.
Daund Jn (DD) 04:20 04:30 2 186 Km.
Patas (PAA) 04:42 04:43 2 198 Km.
Kedgaon (KDG) 04:54 04:55 2 208 Km.
Yevat (YT) 05:07 05:08 2 220 Km.
Uruli (URI) 05:21 05:22 2 233 Km.
Loni (LONI) 05:33 05:34 2 245 Km.
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 05:39 05:40 2 251 Km.
Hadapsar (HDP) 05:47 05:48 2 256 Km.
Pune Jn (PUNE) 06:35 2 262 Km.

Information (SUR PUNE PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Solapur Jn (SUR) to Pune Jn (PUNE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 31 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 262 Km in total.
Similar Trains
51447 - Not
51448 - Baramati Daund Passenger
51449 - PUNE SUR PASS
51451 - PUNE BRMT PASS
51452 - DD PUNE PASS
Running Status
51447 - Not Running Status
51448 - Baramati Daund Passenger Running Status
51449 - PUNE SUR PASS Running Status
51451 - PUNE BRMT PASS Running Status
51452 - DD PUNE PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.