PUNE SUR PASS (51449) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Pune Jn (PUNE) 00:00 08:15 0 0 Km.
Hadapsar (HDP) 08:26 08:27 0 5 Km.
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 08:34 08:35 0 10 Km.
Loni (LONI) 08:42 08:43 0 16 Km.
Uruli (URI) 08:54 08:55 0 28 Km.
Yevat (YT) 09:08 09:09 0 40 Km.
Khutbav (KTT) 09:15 09:16 0 47 Km.
Kedgaon (KDG) 09:23 09:24 0 53 Km.
Kadethan (KDTN) 09:28 09:29 0 58 Km.
Patas (PAA) 09:36 09:37 0 63 Km.
Daund Jn (DD) 09:55 10:00 0 74 Km.
Boribial (BRB) 10:14 10:15 0 85 Km.
Malthan (MLM) 10:24 10:25 0 94 Km.
Bhigvan (BGVN) 10:34 10:35 0 102 Km.
Jinti Road (JNTR) 10:49 10:50 0 114 Km.
Parewadi (PRWD) 11:04 11:05 0 124 Km.
Washimbe (WSB) 11:16 11:17 0 131 Km.
Pophlaj (PPJ) 11:27 11:28 0 141 Km.
Jeur (JEUR) 11:39 11:40 0 149 Km.
Bhalwani (BLNI) 11:50 11:51 0 157 Km.
Kem (KEM) 12:02 12:03 0 165 Km.
Dhavalas (DHS) 12:12 12:13 0 174 Km.
Kurduwadi (KWV) 12:45 12:50 0 184 Km.
Wadsinge (WDS) 13:09 13:10 0 192 Km.
Madha (MA) 13:24 13:25 0 199 Km.
Vakav (WKA) 13:31 13:32 0 207 Km.
Angar (AAG) 13:39 13:40 0 213 Km.
Malikpeth (MKPT) 13:49 13:50 0 220 Km.
Mohol (MO) 14:04 14:05 0 229 Km.
Mundhewadi (MVE) 14:19 14:20 0 237 Km.
Pakni (PK) 14:39 14:40 0 246 Km.
Bale (BALE) 14:49 14:50 0 256 Km.
Solapur Jn (SUR) 15:50 00:00 0 262 Km.

Information (PUNE SUR PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Solapur Jn (SUR).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 33 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 262 Km in total.
Similar Trains
51446 - Miraj Pandharpur Passenger
51447 - Not
51448 - Baramati Daund Passenger
51450 - SUR PUNE PASS
51451 - PUNE BRMT PASS
Running Status
51446 - Miraj Pandharpur Passenger Running Status
51447 - Not Running Status
51448 - Baramati Daund Passenger Running Status
51450 - SUR PUNE PASS Running Status
51451 - PUNE BRMT PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.