Jodhpur Ramdevra Mela Special 0 (4804) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 01:45 1 0 Km.
Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 01:53 01:55 1 2 Km.
Mandor (MDB) 02:25 02:27 1 9 Km.
Tivari (TIW) 02:38 02:40 1 43 Km.
Osiyan (OSN) 02:59 03:01 1 64 Km.
Marwar Lohawat (MWT) 03:42 03:44 1 108 Km.
PhalodiJn (PLCJ) 04:17 04:22 1 136 Km.
Ramdevra (RDRA) 06:00 1 183 Km.

Information (Jodhpur Ramdevra Mela Special 0):

This Train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Ramdevra (RDRA).
This train runs on .
There are total 8 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 183 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.