Rajamundry Narasapur Passenger (460) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Rajahmundry (RJY) 08:00 1 0 Km.
Godavari (GVN) 08:06 08:07 1 3 Km.
Kovvuru (KVR) 08:15 08:16 1 7 Km.
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:53 08:55 1 22 Km.
Tanuku (TNKU) 09:19 09:20 1 39 Km.
Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) 10:25 10:30 1 69 Km.
Palakollu (PKO) 11:16 11:17 1 89 Km.
Narasapur (NS) 12:00 1 98 Km.

Information (Rajamundry Narasapur Passenger ):

This Train runs from Rajahmundry (RJY) to Narasapur (NS).
This train runs on .
There are total 8 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 98 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.