New Delhi Darbhanga Specialfare Special 0 (4476) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
New Delhi (NDLS) 15:30 1 0 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 23:10 23:15 1 440 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:45 01:55 2 634 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:25 04:35 2 787 Km.
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 05:33 05:35 2 845 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:50 08:00 2 998 Km.
Barauni Jn (BJU) 10:20 10:40 2 1108 Km.
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 11:30 11:35 2 1159 Km.
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 12:45 2 1196 Km.

Information (New Delhi Darbhanga Specialfare Special 0):

This Train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Darbhanga Jn (DBG).
This train runs on .
There are total 9 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1196 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.