Ajmer Chittaurgarh Passenger (443) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ajmer Jn (AII) 17:45 1 0 Km.
Adarshnagar (AHO) 17:54 17:55 1 5 Km.
Hatundi (HTD) 18:04 18:05 1 10 Km.
Rajosi (ROS) 18:18 18:19 1 17 Km.
Nasirabad (NSD) 18:29 18:31 1 23 Km.
Jharwasa (JWS) 18:44 18:45 1 34 Km.
Bandanwara (BDW) 18:56 18:57 1 42 Km.
Singwal (SGW) 19:10 19:11 1 52 Km.
Bijainagar (BJNR) 19:30 19:31 1 64 Km.
Gulabpura (GBP) 19:38 19:39 1 68 Km.
Rupaheli (RPI) 19:51 19:52 1 77 Km.
Bhojras (BHAS) 19:58 19:59 1 80 Km.
Sareri (SSR) 20:13 20:14 1 91 Km.
Raila Road (RLR) 20:23 20:24 1 98 Km.
Lambiya (LMA) 20:33 20:34 1 104 Km.
Mandal (MDL) 21:05 21:06 1 120 Km.
Bhilwara (BHL) 21:20 21:21 1 131 Km.
Hamirgarh (HMG) 21:46 21:47 1 150 Km.
Gangarar (GGR) 22:00 22:10 1 164 Km.
Chanderiya (CNA) 23:02 23:23 1 178 Km.
Chittaurgarh (COR) 23:30 1 186 Km.

Information (Ajmer Chittaurgarh Passenger ):

This Train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Chittaurgarh (COR).
This train runs on .
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 186 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.