MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL (43233) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Moore Market (MMCC) 00:00 15:45 0 0 Km.
Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ) 15:49 15:50 0 1 Km.
VPY 15:52 15:53 0 2 Km.
Perambur (PER) 15:54 15:55 0 4 Km.
Villivakkam (VLK) 16:01 16:02 0 8 Km.
Korattur (KOTR) 16:05 16:06 0 10 Km.
Pattaravakkam (PVM) 16:08 16:09 0 12 Km.
Ambattur (ABU) 16:11 16:12 0 14 Km.
Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 16:14 16:15 0 15 Km.
Annanur (ANNR) 16:17 16:18 0 17 Km.
Avadi (AVD) 16:22 16:23 0 19 Km.
Hindu College (HC) 16:26 16:27 0 22 Km.
Pattabiram E Depot (PRES) 16:28 16:29 0 28 Km.
PRWS 16:30 16:31 0 32 Km.
Tiruninravur (TI) 16:35 16:36 0 33 Km.
Veppampattu (VEU) 16:39 16:40 0 37 Km.
Sevvapet Road (SVR) 16:43 16:44 0 40 Km.
Putlur H (PTLR) 16:46 16:47 0 43 Km.
Tiruvallur (TRL) 17:05 00:00 0 46 Km.

Information (MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL):

This is a Suburban train train.
This Train runs from Moore Market (MMCC) to Tiruvallur (TRL).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 19 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 46 Km in total.
Similar Trains
43230 - TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL
43231 - MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL
43232 - TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL
43234 - TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL
43235 - MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL
Running Status
43230 - TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Running Status
43231 - MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Running Status
43232 - TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Running Status
43234 - TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Running Status
43235 - MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.