Saharsa Anand Vihar Jansadharan Special 0 (4039) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Saharsa Jn (SHC) 08:30 1 0 Km.
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 10:30 10:35 1 51 Km.
Begu Sarai (BGS) 12:05 12:10 1 91 Km.
Barauni Jn (BJU) 12:45 13:05 1 106 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 15:40 16:00 1 216 Km.
Danapur (DNR) 16:20 16:22 1 226 Km.
AraJn (ARA) 16:53 16:55 1 265 Km.
Buxar (BXR) 18:20 18:22 1 334 Km.
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 18:40 18:42 1 370 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 19:45 19:55 1 428 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 21:55 22:05 1 580 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 00:05 00:10 2 775 Km.
Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) 07:00 2 1203 Km.

Information (Saharsa Anand Vihar Jansadharan Special 0):

This Train runs from Saharsa Jn (SHC) to Anand Vihar Term (ANVT).
This train runs on .
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1203 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.