Alipur Duar Jn Anand Vihar T Weekly Special 0 (4027) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 10:05 1 0 Km.
Binnaguri (BNV) 11:17 11:19 1 69 Km.
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 12:05 12:07 1 113 Km.
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 12:57 13:00 1 161 Km.
New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 13:15 13:35 1 168 Km.
Kishanganj (KNE) 14:41 14:43 1 255 Km.
Katihar Jn (KIR) 16:55 17:05 1 351 Km.
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 18:52 18:54 1 476 Km.
Begu Sarai (BGS) 19:28 19:30 1 516 Km.
Barauni Jn (BJU) 19:50 19:55 1 531 Km.
Mokama Jn (MKA) 20:43 20:45 1 552 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 22:25 22:35 1 641 Km.
Danapur (DNR) 22:52 22:54 1 651 Km.
AraJn (ARA) 23:18 23:20 1 690 Km.
Buxar (BXR) 00:08 00:10 2 759 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:47 02:07 2 853 Km.
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:55 03:05 2 871 Km.
Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 05:00 05:05 2 1014 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 07:35 07:55 2 1153 Km.
Bareilly Jn (BE) 11:36 11:38 2 1389 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 13:10 13:20 2 1479 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 15:35 15:37 2 1620 Km.
Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) 16:15 2 1632 Km.

Information (Alipur Duar Jn Anand Vihar T Weekly Special 0):

This Train runs from Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) to Anand Vihar Term (ANVT).
This train runs on .
There are total 23 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1632 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.