Delhi Gaya Holi Special 0 (386) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 15:30 1 0 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 18:25 18:35 1 153 Km.
Bareilly Jn (BE) 20:00 20:05 1 243 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 23:30 23:40 1 478 Km.
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:05 04:15 2 761 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:00 05:20 2 779 Km.
Sasaram (SSM) 06:30 06:32 2 881 Km.
Dehri On Son (DOS) 06:47 06:49 2 899 Km.
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 08:10 2 984 Km.

Information (Delhi Gaya Holi Special 0):

This Train runs from Anand Vihar H (ANVR) to Gaya Jn (GAYA).
This train runs on .
There are total 9 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 984 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.