Malda Town Ranchi Weekly Special 0 (3445) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Malda Town (MLDT) 12:50 1 0 Km.
New FarakkaJn (NFK) 13:22 13:24 1 35 Km.
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 14:00 14:02 1 53 Km.
Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 14:15 14:17 1 69 Km.
SahibganjJn (SBG) 15:00 15:02 1 107 Km.
Kahalgaon (CLG) 16:05 16:07 1 151 Km.
Bhagalpur (BGP) 17:05 17:15 1 181 Km.
Sultanganj (SGG) 17:36 17:38 1 205 Km.
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 18:15 18:20 1 234 Km.
Abhaipur (AHA) 18:40 18:42 1 256 Km.
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 19:30 20:00 1 279 Km.
Jhajha (JAJ) 21:10 21:20 1 332 Km.
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 21:56 21:58 1 377 Km.
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 22:26 22:28 1 406 Km.
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 23:17 23:19 1 462 Km.
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 01:13 01:23 2 526 Km.
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 03:05 03:10 2 579 Km.
Muri (MURI) 04:05 04:10 2 631 Km.
Ranchi (RNC) 05:35 2 691 Km.

Information (Malda Town Ranchi Weekly Special 0):

This Train runs from Malda Town (MLDT) to Ranchi (RNC).
This train runs on .
There are total 19 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 691 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.