Bhagalpur Danapur Specialfare Shravani Mela Special 0 (3401) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bhagalpur (BGP) 05:35 1 0 Km.
Nathnagar (NAT) 05:42 05:43 1 3 Km.
Akbarnagar (AKN) 05:53 05:54 1 13 Km.
Sultanganj (SGG) 06:04 06:05 1 24 Km.
Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 06:19 06:20 1 37 Km.
Bariarpur (BUP) 06:29 06:30 1 42 Km.
Ratanpur (RPUR) 06:37 06:38 1 46 Km.
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 06:49 06:51 1 53 Km.
Dharhara (DRH) 07:03 07:04 1 64 Km.
Masudan (MSDN) 07:12 07:13 1 71 Km.
Abhaipur (AHA) 07:20 07:21 1 75 Km.
Kajra (KJH) 07:30 07:31 1 82 Km.
Uren (UREN) 07:38 07:39 1 86 Km.
Dhanauri (DNRE) 07:47 07:48 1 92 Km.
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:23 08:25 1 98 Km.
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 08:32 08:33 1 99 Km.
Barhiya (BRYA) 08:47 08:48 1 114 Km.
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:58 08:59 1 124 Km.
Mokama Jn (MKA) 09:10 09:12 1 132 Km.
Punarakh (PHK) 09:23 09:24 1 147 Km.
Barh (BARH) 09:34 09:35 1 158 Km.
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:51 09:53 1 176 Km.
Fatuha (FUT) 10:09 10:10 1 199 Km.
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:22 10:23 1 211 Km.
Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 10:32 10:34 1 219 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:15 11:25 1 221 Km.
Danapur (DNR) 12:40 1 231 Km.

Information (Bhagalpur Danapur Specialfare Shravani Mela Special 0):

This Train runs from Bhagalpur (BGP) to Danapur (DNR).
This train runs on .
There are total 27 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 231 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.