Nasik Road Patna Kumbh Mela Special 0 (3256) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Nasik Road (NK) 21:10 1 0 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:00 01:10 2 257 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 03:40 03:45 2 380 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:30 06:50 2 564 Km.
Jabalpur (JBP) 10:20 10:30 2 809 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 12:00 12:05 2 899 Km.
Satna (STA) 13:40 13:50 2 998 Km.
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 15:10 15:12 2 1075 Km.
Chheoki (COI) 17:40 17:45 2 1168 Km.
Mirzapur (MZP) 19:08 19:10 2 1248 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 20:10 20:20 2 1311 Km.
Buxar (BXR) 21:35 21:37 2 1405 Km.
AraJn (ARA) 22:25 22:27 2 1474 Km.
Danapur (DNR) 23:00 23:02 2 1513 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 23:45 2 1523 Km.

Information (Nasik Road Patna Kumbh Mela Special 0):

This Train runs from Nasik Road (NK) to Patna Jn (PNBE).
This train runs on .
There are total 15 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1523 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.