Mumbai Bandra T Udaipur Inaugural Sf Express 0 (2901) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 12:25 1 0 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 13:02 13:05 1 18 Km.
Surat (ST) 16:12 16:15 1 251 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 17:11 17:13 1 311 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 18:10 18:20 1 381 Km.
Dahod (DHD) 20:25 20:27 1 528 Km.
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 22:40 22:55 1 642 Km.
Jaora (JAO) 23:45 23:47 1 675 Km.
Mandsor (MDS) 00:30 00:32 2 726 Km.
Nimach (NMH) 01:58 02:00 2 775 Km.
Chittaurgarh (COR) 02:55 03:05 2 831 Km.
Mavli Jn (MVJ) 04:10 04:12 2 902 Km.
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 04:49 04:51 2 941 Km.
Udaipur City (UDZ) 05:15 2 945 Km.

Information (Mumbai Bandra T Udaipur Inaugural Sf Express 0):

This Train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Udaipur City (UDZ).
This train runs on .
There are total 14 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 945 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.